Тур 1
|
7 августа, пятница
|
Седан – Марсель Консоля
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ле-Эрбье – Люсон
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бельфорт – Амьен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Безье – Авранш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Фрежюс – Шатору
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кольмар – Шамбли
|
|
1:1
|
|
Орлеан – СА Бастия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Дюнкерк – Страсбург
|
|
4:1
|
|
Эпиналь – Булонь
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 2
|
14 августа, пятница
|
Бельфорт – Дюнкерк
|
|
0:0
|
|
Марсель Консоля – Фрежюс
|
|
3:0
|
|
СА Бастия – Безье
|
|
0:0
|
|
Люсон – Седан
|
|
2:0
|
|
Авранш – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
0:0
|
|
Страсбург – Орлеан
|
|
0:0
|
|
Булонь – Кольмар
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шатору – Эпиналь
|
|
1:1
|
|
Амьен – Шамбли
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 3
|
20 августа, четверг
|
Безье – Страсбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 августа, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – СА Бастия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шамбли – Булонь
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фрежюс – Люсон
|
|
3:2
|
|
Кольмар – Шатору
|
|
1:0
|
|
Орлеан – Бельфорт
|
|
0:0
|
|
Дюнкерк – Амьен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Эпиналь – Марсель Консоля
|
|
1:1
|
|
Седан – Авранш
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
28 августа, пятница
|
Бельфорт – Безье
|
|
4:0
|
|
Марсель Консоля – Кольмар
|
|
1:1
|
|
СА Бастия – Седан
|
|
0:1
|
|
Люсон – Эпиналь
|
|
3:2
|
|
Авранш – Фрежюс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дюнкерк – Орлеан
|
|
1:0
|
|
Страсбург – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
2:2
|
|
Шатору – Шамбли
|
|
0:1
|
|
Амьен – Булонь
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
4 сентября, пятница
|
Булонь – Шатору
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 сентября, суббота
|
Ле-Эрбье – Бельфорт
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шамбли – Марсель Консоля
|
|
1:2
|
|
Безье – Дюнкерк
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фрежюс – СА Бастия
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кольмар – Люсон
|
|
0:1
|
|
Орлеан – Амьен
|
|
2:2
|
|
Эпиналь – Авранш
|
|
1:3
|
|
Седан – Страсбург
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
11 сентября, пятница
|
Бельфорт – Седан
|
|
0:0
|
|
Марсель Консоля – Булонь
|
|
0:2
|
|
СА Бастия – Эпиналь
|
|
1:2
|
|
Люсон – Шамбли
|
|
0:0
|
|
Авранш – Кольмар
|
|
1:1
|
|
Орлеан – Безье
|
|
2:0
|
|
Дюнкерк – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
2:5
|
|
Страсбург – Фрежюс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Амьен – Шатору
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
18 сентября, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Орлеан
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шамбли – Авранш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Безье – Амьен
|
|
2:2
|
|
Фрежюс – Бельфорт
|
|
0:1
|
|
Кольмар – СА Бастия
|
|
0:2
|
|
Эпиналь – Страсбург
|
|
0:1
|
|
Булонь – Люсон
|
|
3:1
|
|
Шатору – Марсель Консоля
|
|
1:2
|
|
Седан – Дюнкерк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
25 сентября, пятница
|
Бельфорт – Эпиналь
|
|
2:0
|
|
СА Бастия – Шамбли
|
|
0:0
|
|
Люсон – Шатору
|
|
3:2
|
|
Безье – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
1:1
|
|
Авранш – Булонь
|
|
3:1
|
|
Орлеан – Седан
|
|
1:0
|
|
Дюнкерк – Фрежюс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Страсбург – Кольмар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Амьен – Марсель Консоля
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
2 октября, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Амьен
|
|
1:3
|
|
Марсель Консоля – Люсон
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шамбли – Страсбург
|
|
0:2
|
|
Кольмар – Бельфорт
|
|
0:2
|
|
Эпиналь – Дюнкерк
|
|
3:1
|
|
Булонь – СА Бастия
|
|
4:0
|
|
Шатору – Авранш
|
|
1:4
|
|
Седан – Безье
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 октября, вторник
|
Фрежюс – Орлеан
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
16 октября, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Седан
|
|
2:2
|
|
Бельфорт – Шамбли
|
|
1:0
|
|
СА Бастия – Шатору
|
|
0:2
|
|
Безье – Фрежюс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Авранш – Марсель Консоля
|
|
2:2
|
|
Орлеан – Эпиналь
|
|
3:2
|
|
Дюнкерк – Кольмар
|
|
2:1
|
|
Страсбург – Булонь
|
|
2:0
|
|
Амьен – Люсон
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
30 октября, пятница
|
Марсель Консоля – СА Бастия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Люсон – Авранш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Шамбли – Дюнкерк
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фрежюс – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кольмар – Орлеан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Эпиналь – Безье
|
|
1:1
|
|
Булонь – Бельфорт
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шатору – Страсбург
|
|
0:1
|
|
Седан – Амьен
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
6 ноября, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Эпиналь
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бельфорт – Шатору
|
|
1:1
|
|
СА Бастия – Люсон
|
|
0:2
|
|
Орлеан – Шамбли
|
|
0:3
|
|
Дюнкерк – Булонь
|
|
3:1
|
|
Страсбург – Марсель Консоля
|
|
0:0
|
|
Амьен – Авранш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Седан – Фрежюс
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 января, пятница
|
Безье – Кольмар
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
20 ноября, пятница
|
Марсель Консоля – Бельфорт
|
|
3:0
|
|
Шамбли – Безье
|
|
2:0
|
|
Фрежюс – Амьен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Эпиналь – Седан
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 декабря, пятница
|
Люсон – Страсбург
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 декабря, вторник
|
Кольмар – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
2:1
|
|
Булонь – Орлеан
|
|
4:3
|
|
22 января, пятница
|
Шатору – Дюнкерк
|
|
2:0
|
|
Авранш – СА Бастия
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
27 ноября, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Шамбли
|
|
1:0
|
|
Безье – Булонь
|
|
2:0
|
|
Орлеан – Шатору
|
|
2:2
|
|
Дюнкерк – Марсель Консоля
|
|
2:1
|
|
Седан – Кольмар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Амьен – СА Бастия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Страсбург – Авранш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фрежюс – Эпиналь
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 ноября, суббота
|
Бельфорт – Люсон
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
11 декабря, пятница
|
Марсель Консоля – Орлеан
|
|
1:1
|
|
СА Бастия – Страсбург
|
|
1:0
|
|
Люсон – Дюнкерк
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шатору – Безье
|
|
2:1
|
|
Булонь – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
1:1
|
|
Эпиналь – Амьен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кольмар – Фрежюс
|
|
2:2
|
|
Авранш – Бельфорт
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шамбли – Седан
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
18 декабря, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Шатору
|
|
3:4
|
|
Бельфорт – СА Бастия
|
|
0:0
|
|
Безье – Марсель Консоля
|
|
1:4
|
|
Фрежюс – Шамбли
|
|
1:1
|
|
Орлеан – Люсон
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дюнкерк – Авранш
|
|
1:3
|
|
Седан – Булонь
|
|
1:2
|
|
Амьен – Страсбург
|
|
2:0
|
|
Эпиналь – Кольмар
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
8 января, пятница
|
Марсель Консоля – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
3:0
|
|
СА Бастия – Дюнкерк
|
|
3:2
|
|
Люсон – Безье
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шамбли – Эпиналь
|
|
3:1
|
|
Авранш – Орлеан
|
|
3:2
|
|
Страсбург – Бельфорт
|
|
2:0
|
|
Булонь – Фрежюс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Шатору – Седан
|
|
2:2
|
|
Амьен – Кольмар
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
15 января, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Авранш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Шамбли – Амьен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Безье – СА Бастия
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фрежюс – Марсель Консоля
|
|
1:1
|
|
Орлеан – Страсбург
|
|
0:0
|
|
Дюнкерк – Бельфорт
|
|
1:0
|
|
Седан – Люсон
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 февраля, пятница
|
Эпиналь – Шатору
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 марта, пятница
|
Кольмар – Булонь
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
29 января, пятница
|
Бельфорт – Орлеан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Марсель Консоля – Эпиналь
|
|
4:2
|
|
СА Бастия – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
2:0
|
|
Люсон – Фрежюс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авранш – Седан
|
|
0:0
|
|
Страсбург – Безье
|
|
3:0
|
|
Булонь – Шамбли
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шатору – Кольмар
|
|
3:2
|
|
Амьен – Дюнкерк
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
5 февраля, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Страсбург
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шамбли – Шатору
|
|
1:2
|
|
Безье – Бельфорт
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фрежюс – Авранш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кольмар – Марсель Консоля
|
|
1:2
|
|
Орлеан – Дюнкерк
|
|
1:1
|
|
Эпиналь – Люсон
|
|
1:1
|
|
Седан – СА Бастия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Булонь – Амьен
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
12 февраля, пятница
|
Марсель Консоля – Шамбли
|
|
3:2
|
|
СА Бастия – Фрежюс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Люсон – Кольмар
|
|
5:2
|
|
Авранш – Эпиналь
|
|
0:0
|
|
Дюнкерк – Безье
|
|
1:1
|
|
Страсбург – Седан
|
|
2:0
|
|
Шатору – Булонь
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 февраля, суббота
|
Амьен – Орлеан
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 марта, пятница
|
Бельфорт – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
19 февраля, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Дюнкерк
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шамбли – Люсон
|
|
2:1
|
|
Безье – Орлеан
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шатору – Амьен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Булонь – Марсель Консоля
|
|
0:2
|
|
Эпиналь – СА Бастия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кольмар – Авранш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фрежюс – Страсбург
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 февраля, суббота
|
Седан – Бельфорт
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
4 марта, пятница
|
Бельфорт – Фрежюс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Марсель Консоля – Шатору
|
|
2:0
|
|
СА Бастия – Кольмар
|
|
0:1
|
|
Люсон – Булонь
|
|
3:2
|
|
Авранш – Шамбли
|
|
1:1
|
|
Орлеан – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
2:1
|
|
Дюнкерк – Седан
|
|
0:2
|
|
Страсбург – Эпиналь
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 марта, суббота
|
Амьен – Безье
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 24
|
11 марта, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Безье
|
|
3:1
|
|
Марсель Консоля – Амьен
|
|
0:2
|
|
Шамбли – СА Бастия
|
|
2:2
|
|
Фрежюс – Дюнкерк
|
|
0:2
|
|
Кольмар – Страсбург
|
|
0:3
|
|
Эпиналь – Бельфорт
|
|
0:1
|
|
Булонь – Авранш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Седан – Орлеан
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шатору – Люсон
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
18 марта, пятница
|
Бельфорт – Кольмар
|
|
0:0
|
|
СА Бастия – Булонь
|
|
2:0
|
|
Люсон – Марсель Консоля
|
|
0:1
|
|
Безье – Седан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Авранш – Шатору
|
|
2:0
|
|
Орлеан – Фрежюс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Дюнкерк – Эпиналь
|
|
0:0
|
|
Страсбург – Шамбли
|
|
1:0
|
|
Амьен – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 26
|
1 апреля, пятница
|
Марсель Консоля – Авранш
|
|
0:3
|
|
Люсон – Амьен
|
|
0:3
|
|
Шамбли – Бельфорт
|
|
6:2
|
|
Фрежюс – Безье
|
|
0:2
|
|
Кольмар – Дюнкерк
|
|
1:2
|
|
Эпиналь – Орлеан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Булонь – Страсбург
|
|
0:1
|
|
Седан – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 апреля, вторник
|
Шатору – СА Бастия
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 27
|
8 апреля, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Фрежюс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бельфорт – Булонь
|
|
1:2
|
|
СА Бастия – Марсель Консоля
|
|
0:0
|
|
Безье – Эпиналь
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авранш – Люсон
|
|
1:0
|
|
Орлеан – Кольмар
|
|
1:3
|
|
Дюнкерк – Шамбли
|
|
1:2
|
|
Страсбург – Шатору
|
|
1:1
|
|
Амьен – Седан
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 28
|
15 апреля, пятница
|
Марсель Консоля – Страсбург
|
|
0:0
|
|
Люсон – СА Бастия
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шамбли – Орлеан
|
|
1:2
|
|
Авранш – Амьен
|
|
0:2
|
|
Фрежюс – Седан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кольмар – Безье
|
|
0:2
|
|
Эпиналь – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
2:1
|
|
Булонь – Дюнкерк
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шатору – Бельфорт
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 29
|
22 апреля, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Кольмар
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бельфорт – Марсель Консоля
|
|
0:1
|
|
СА Бастия – Авранш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Безье – Шамбли
|
|
1:1
|
|
Орлеан – Булонь
|
|
1:2
|
|
Дюнкерк – Шатору
|
|
1:1
|
|
Страсбург – Люсон
|
|
1:1
|
|
Амьен – Фрежюс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Седан – Эпиналь
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 30
|
29 апреля, пятница
|
Марсель Консоля – Дюнкерк
|
|
0:0
|
|
СА Бастия – Амьен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Люсон – Бельфорт
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шамбли – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
4:0
|
|
Авранш – Страсбург
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кольмар – Седан
|
|
4:0
|
|
Эпиналь – Фрежюс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Булонь – Безье
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шатору – Орлеан
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 31
|
6 мая, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Булонь
|
|
3:3
|
|
Бельфорт – Авранш
|
|
1:4
|
|
Безье – Шатору
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фрежюс – Кольмар
|
|
1:1
|
|
Орлеан – Марсель Консоля
|
|
3:2
|
|
Дюнкерк – Люсон
|
|
5:1
|
|
Амьен – Эпиналь
|
|
4:3
|
|
Седан – Шамбли
|
|
3:0
|
|
Страсбург – СА Бастия
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 32
|
13 мая, пятница
|
Марсель Консоля – Безье
|
|
1:5
|
|
СА Бастия – Бельфорт
|
|
2:0
|
|
Люсон – Орлеан
|
|
1:5
|
|
Шамбли – Фрежюс
|
|
3:2
|
|
Авранш – Дюнкерк
|
|
2:0
|
|
Кольмар – Эпиналь
|
|
1:0
|
|
Страсбург – Амьен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Булонь – Седан
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шатору – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Тур 33
|
27 мая, пятница
|
Ле-Эрбье – Марсель Консоля
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бельфорт – Страсбург
|
|
0:0
|
|
Безье – Люсон
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фрежюс – Булонь
|
|
1:4
|
|
Кольмар – Амьен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Орлеан – Авранш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Дюнкерк – СА Бастия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Эпиналь – Шамбли
|
|
3:1
|
|
Седан – Шатору
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Тур 34
|
3 июня, пятница
|
СА Бастия – Орлеан
|
|
0:1
|
|
Люсон – Ле-Эрбье
|
|
3:3
|
|
Шамбли – Кольмар
|
|
1:1
|
|
Авранш – Безье
|
|
0:0
|
|
Страсбург – Дюнкерк
|
|
2:2
|
|
Булонь – Эпиналь
|
|
2:2
|
|
Шатору – Фрежюс
|
|
3:1
|
|
Амьен – Бельфорт
|
|
1:0
|
|
Марсель Консоля – Седан
|
|
4:1
|
|
|