Journée 1
|
6 août, samedi
|
Kaya – ADT
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maharlika – United City
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 août, dimanche
|
Stallion Laguna – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
13 août, samedi
|
Mendiola – United City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kaya – Cebu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maharlika – Stallion Laguna
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
19 août, vendredi
|
United City – Cebu
|
|
1:1
|
|
ADT – Maharlika
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kaya – Mendiola
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
26 août, vendredi
|
Kaya – Maharlika
|
|
4:1
|
|
United City – ADT
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stallion Laguna – Cebu
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
2 septembre, vendredi
|
ADT – Cebu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaya – Stallion Laguna
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 septembre, samedi
|
Mendiola – Maharlika
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
10 septembre, samedi
|
United City – Stallion Laguna
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cebu – Maharlika
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 septembre, dimanche
|
ADT – Mendiola
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
15 septembre, jeudi
|
Cebu – Mendiola
|
|
7:1
|
|
16 septembre, vendredi
|
United City – Kaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 septembre, samedi
|
ADT – Stallion Laguna
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
1 octobre, samedi
|
ADT – Kaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
United City – Maharlika
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 octobre, dimanche
|
Mendiola – Stallion Laguna
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
7 octobre, vendredi
|
Stallion Laguna – Maharlika
|
|
4:0
|
|
United City – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 octobre, samedi
|
Cebu – Kaya
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
14 octobre, vendredi
|
Maharlika – ADT
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cebu – United City
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 octobre, samedi
|
Mendiola – Kaya
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
21 octobre, vendredi
|
United City – ADT
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maharlika – Kaya
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 octobre, samedi
|
Cebu – Stallion Laguna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
28 octobre, vendredi
|
Cebu – ADT
|
|
PSTP
|
|
29 octobre, samedi
|
Stallion Laguna – Kaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 novembre, mercredi
|
Maharlika – Mendiola
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
19 septembre, lundi
|
Maharlika – Cebu
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 novembre, vendredi
|
United City – Stallion Laguna
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 novembre, samedi
|
Mendiola – ADT
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
23 septembre, vendredi
|
Mendiola – Cebu
|
|
2:6
|
|
11 novembre, vendredi
|
Kaya – United City
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 novembre, samedi
|
Stallion Laguna – ADT
|
|
1:2
|
|
|