Journée 1
|
13 juillet, jeudi
|
Cluj – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 juillet, vendredi
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 juillet, samedi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Petrolul – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 juillet, dimanche
|
Voluntari – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
20 juillet, jeudi
|
UTA Arad – Cluj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sepsi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 juillet, vendredi
|
Farul – Voluntari
|
|
4:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 juillet, samedi
|
Politehnica Iasi – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 juillet, dimanche
|
Botosani – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universitatea – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
27 juillet, jeudi
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
2:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
3:4
|
|
28 juillet, vendredi
|
Hermannstadt – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Otelul Galati – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 juillet, samedi
|
Farul – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cluj – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 juillet, dimanche
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petrolul – Voluntari
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
3 août, jeudi
|
UTA Arad – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitatea – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 août, vendredi
|
Botosani – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 août, samedi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrolul – Farul
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 août, dimanche
|
Sepsi – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Voluntari – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 août, jeudi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 août, vendredi
|
Politehnica Iasi – Universitatea
|
|
1:4
|
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 août, dimanche
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 septembre, mercredi
|
Hermannstadt – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 octobre, mercredi
|
Cluj – Sepsi
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 octobre, mercredi
|
Farul – UTA Arad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
17 août, jeudi
|
Universitatea – UTA Arad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrolul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 août, vendredi
|
Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botosani – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 août, samedi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 août, dimanche
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Cluj
|
|
3:4
|
|
Sepsi – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
24 août, jeudi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:5
|
|
Otelul Galati – Voluntari
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Cluj – Botosani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 août, samedi
|
Farul – Universitatea
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 août, dimanche
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
UTA Arad – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 octobre, mercredi
|
Politehnica Iasi – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
31 août, jeudi
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
Petrolul – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 septembre, vendredi
|
Voluntari – Cluj
|
|
1:4
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 septembre, samedi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Farul
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 septembre, dimanche
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sepsi – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
14 septembre, jeudi
|
UTA Arad – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Universitatea – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 septembre, samedi
|
Otelul Galati – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Farul – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 septembre, dimanche
|
Cluj – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
21 septembre, jeudi
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
0:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Voluntari – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Universitatea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botosani – UTA Arad
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 septembre, samedi
|
Petrolul – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 septembre, dimanche
|
Sepsi – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:5
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
28 septembre, jeudi
|
Otelul Galati – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
UTA Arad – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farul – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 septembre, samedi
|
Hermannstadt – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitatea – Botosani
|
|
5:1
|
|
1 octobre, dimanche
|
Politehnica Iasi – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
5 octobre, jeudi
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
3:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
Botosani – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Voluntari – Universitatea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 octobre, samedi
|
Otelul Galati – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 octobre, dimanche
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
19 octobre, jeudi
|
UTA Arad – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Farul – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 octobre, samedi
|
Politehnica Iasi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea – Petrolul
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 octobre, dimanche
|
Cluj – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepsi – Botosani
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
26 octobre, jeudi
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Voluntari – Sepsi
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
Otelul Galati – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrolul – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 octobre, samedi
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea
|
|
2:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – UTA Arad
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 octobre, dimanche
|
Cluj – Farul
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botosani – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
2 novembre, jeudi
|
Politehnica Iasi – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Sepsi – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 novembre, samedi
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Voluntari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farul – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 novembre, dimanche
|
Hermannstadt – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
UTA Arad – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
9 novembre, jeudi
|
Sepsi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 novembre, vendredi
|
Politehnica Iasi – Cluj
|
|
3:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farul – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 novembre, samedi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botosani – Voluntari
|
|
3:3
|
|
Universitatea – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 novembre, dimanche
|
UTA Arad – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
23 novembre, jeudi
|
Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – Botosani
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 novembre, vendredi
|
Voluntari – Farul
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cluj – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 novembre, samedi
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 novembre, dimanche
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:3
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
31 octobre, mardi
|
Voluntari – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Farul
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 novembre, mercredi
|
UTA Arad – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 novembre, jeudi
|
Universitatea – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Sepsi – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
7 décembre, jeudi
|
Politehnica Iasi – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 décembre, vendredi
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 décembre, samedi
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farul – Petrolul
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 décembre, dimanche
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 décembre, lundi
|
Otelul Galati – Sepsi
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
14 décembre, jeudi
|
Petrolul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Voluntari – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 décembre, vendredi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Universitatea – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:2
|
|
UTA Arad – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 décembre, samedi
|
Sepsi – Cluj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Otelul Galati
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 décembre, dimanche
|
Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
18 décembre, lundi
|
Politehnica Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:3
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 décembre, mardi
|
UTA Arad – Universitatea
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 décembre, mercredi
|
Hermannstadt – Sepsi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cluj – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 décembre, jeudi
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 janvier, vendredi
|
Farul – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
18 janvier, jeudi
|
Rapid Bucuresti – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sepsi – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
6:0
|
|
19 janvier, vendredi
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrolul – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 janvier, samedi
|
Universitatea – Farul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botosani – Cluj
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 janvier, dimanche
|
Voluntari – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
25 janvier, jeudi
|
Farul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 janvier, vendredi
|
Otelul Galati – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
UTA Arad – Sepsi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 janvier, samedi
|
Universitatea – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:3
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 janvier, dimanche
|
Cluj – Voluntari
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
1 février, jeudi
|
Botosani – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 février, vendredi
|
Petrolul – Cluj
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 février, samedi
|
Sepsi – Universitatea
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – UTA Arad
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 février, dimanche
|
Voluntari – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Farul
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
8 février, jeudi
|
Universitatea – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Otelul Galati – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 février, vendredi
|
Politehnica Iasi – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cluj – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 février, samedi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Sepsi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Petrolul
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 février, dimanche
|
UTA Arad – Botosani
|
|
2:2
|
|
Farul – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
15 février, jeudi
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrolul – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 février, vendredi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Cluj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Voluntari – UTA Arad
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 février, samedi
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Otelul Galati
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botosani – Universitatea
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 février, dimanche
|
Sepsi – Farul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
22 février, jeudi
|
Hermannstadt – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 février, vendredi
|
UTA Arad – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farul – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 février, samedi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Botosani
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sepsi – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 février, dimanche
|
Universitatea – Voluntari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
26 février, lundi
|
Otelul Galati – Cluj
|
|
2:2
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 février, mardi
|
Rapid Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
4:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Farul
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 février, mercredi
|
Petrolul – Universitatea
|
|
2:3
|
|
Botosani – Sepsi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Voluntari – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
29 février, jeudi
|
Politehnica Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
UTA Arad – U Craiova 1948
|
|
3:2
|
|
Farul – Cluj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Otelul Galati
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Steaua Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 mars, dimanche
|
Universitatea – Rapid Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepsi – Voluntari
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
7 mars, jeudi
|
Voluntari – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Botosani – Farul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrolul – Sepsi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cluj – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Rapid Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 mars, samedi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 mars, dimanche
|
Otelul Galati – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|